Participants

 

COUNTRIES

TEACHERS

STUDENTS

     
ARGENTINA Marcelo Lobosco  
    Benjamin Castiglione
    Manuel Lopez Lovet
ARMENIA (NEW) Gagik Galikyan  
    Margaryan Narek
AUSTRIA Barbara Conrad  
  Gerhard Prade  
  Franz Poell  
    Bath-Sahaw Baranow
    Eva Lechleitner
BELGIUM (NEW) Danny Pret  
  Pascal Van Hoecke  
    Isabelle Burms
    Sara Schoentjens
BULGARIA Ivan Kolev  
  Orlin Yordanov  
    Savina Petkova
    Stoyan Tonchev
CHINA (NEW)   Gao  Hanzi (Euphy)
  Laszlo Kovacs  
CZECH REPUBLIC Tomáš Nejeschleba  
  Jan Čížek  
    Martin Labaj
    Adam Stawaritsch
CROATIA Bruno Ćurko  
  David Karasman  
    Bruno Božić
    Nikola Cerovac
DENMARK Karin-Ann Madsen  
  Thomas Bindslev Rohrmoser  
    Jeff Granhøj
    Kasper Siim Viftrup
ESTONIA Leo Luks  
    Heiki Ojasild
    Märt Belkin
FINLAND Juha Savolainen  
  Pekka Elo  
    Lassi Saario
    Aleksi Korpela
GERMANY Gerd Gerhardt  
  Sol Gonzalez Gerndt  
    Niklas Plaetzer
    Marie-Luise Goldmann
GREECE Nikos Kakalis  
  Zoi Antonopoulou-Trechli  
    Alexandros-Lampros Sideris
    Myrto Vlazaki
GUATEMALA (NEW) Moris Polanco  
    María R. Rodríguez S.
    Vaclav Masek S.
HUNGARY Attila Pató  
  Márta Éva Takács

 

 
    Zsolt Hoksza
    Dániel Attila Kovács
INDIA Kedar Soni  
    Nishith Bharat Khandwala
    Abhinav Suresh Menon
ISRAEL Adam Aboulafia  
    Rotem Saraf
    guy Yassor
ITALY Riccardo Pozzo  
  Carla Guetti  
    Ilaria Papisca
    Francesca Torella
JAPAN Muneharu Kitagaki  
  Yoshihiro Hayashi  
  Shanji Kaitani  
    Jungo Kasai
    Sayuri Nakamura
KOREA South Ji-Aeh Lee  
    SunYoung  Hwang
    Sarah  Yoon
LATVIA (NEW) Krista Smutova  
    Anna M. Šveisberga
    Justīne Zepa
LITHUANIA Jurate Baranova  
  Laura Junutyte  
    Tadas Kriščiūnas
    Michail Skalskis
MACEDONIA Frosina Postoloska  
    Angela Ugrinoska
    Anastasija Pejkovska
MEXICO Angel Jimenez  
    David Ibarra Delgado
MONTENEGRO (NEW) Jasminka Milošević  
    Aleksandar Jovanović
    Djuro Ilić
NETHERLANDS (NEW) Dirk H. Oosthoek  
  Dennis de Gruijter  
    Pim Fijt
    Sadaf Soloukey
     
NIGERIA (NEW) Joseph C.A. Agbakoba  
    Johnson Osinachi Urama
    Caleb Chigozie Chukwuma
NORWAY Trine Rogndokken  
  Olav Birkeland  
  Thor Steinar Grødal  
    Julie  Helene Næss
    Ingvild Hille-Krumsvik
    Aurora Eriksen
    Kristine Næss
    Hanne Sofie Nilsson
    Stian Ersvær
    Kjetil Løyland
    Sondre S. Lunde
    Johan M. Nærøy
    Lars B. Hellesylt
POLAND Magda Gawin  
  Michał Koss  
    Sandra Kublik
    Piotr Będkowski
PORTUGAL Domingos Correia  
  Paula Pires  
    José Nuno Alves Castela Cardodo Forte
    Diogo José Martins Lopes
ROMANIA Florina Otet  
  Eugen Stoica  
    Corina Ezaru
    Mirela Ioana CĂLINA
RUSSIA Larisa Retyunskikh  
  Kristina Kashfullina  
    Viktoriia Brodskaia
    Konstantin Borodich
SERBIA Miloš Jeremić  
  Aleksandra Maksic  
    Bojan Popov
    Darko Perić
SLOVENIA Alenka Hladnik  
  Matevž Rudl Sebastjan Cizel
    Denis Horvat
SPAIN (NEW) Ricardo Gutiérrez Aguilar  
  Sara Rodriguez  
    Juan María Lomba de Miguel

 

    Ainhoa Marzol Aranburu
SWEDEN (NEW) Sofia Franzén  
    Nicole Jorvid
    Ebba Almkrona
SWITZERLAND Jonas Pfister  
  Maximilian Huber  
    Léonore Stangherlin
    Tatiana Hirschi
  Gerhard Seel, Switzerland

STEERING BOARD FISP

 
     
TURKEY Nuran Direk  
  Sona Kücükyan  
    Ekin İnce
    Kaan Gündeş
USA Joseph A. Murphy  
  William McBride, FISP

STEERING BOARD

 
UNESCO John Crowley, England

STEERING BOARD

 
     

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

Categories